South Arabia Work Visa

South Arabia Work Visa

South Arabia

Daily jobs consultancy is offering immigration services to people who want to work in South Arabia. We can help you in getting your work visa and hired by well-established companies in Dubai. We have our first agreement of 2 years, for return after 2 years; the company books the ticket for return and paid leaves. Renewal for the return ticket and paid leaves will be chargeable, if you are not able to arrive.

Every document required for the application of work permit, should be processed in Arabic. The candidate should have three copes for following documents – one for the employer, one for employee and the third for the department of labour.

  • Passport (with at least validity of 6 months, without visa cancelation on first and the last page)
  • Certificates (educational and extra-curricular)
  • License Copy
  • Photograph
  • Original identity proofs and other documents
Scroll to top